ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 13405281
nr 1340 5281
OIL PAINTING
Jules Duvanel, Gård. Signed, dated 1926. Oil on panel, 16x29,
Jules Duvanel, Gård. Signerad, daterad 1926. Olja på pannå, 16x29 cm
SEK 100
Monday August 10 2020
at 20:44:47
10/8 17:09:17